135, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8DJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£78,000-16.1%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,950+12.0%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+27.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+260.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+25.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,300
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1