128, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+71.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+236.8%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+65.2%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1