Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ROBERE HOUSE, RADSTOCK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,500
+17.2%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2QW
← Back to All Properties