Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WASHINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,500
+1.9%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+243.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+17.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9QN
← Back to All Properties