Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+91.1%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EG
← Back to All Properties