109, MIDDLETON ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+117291.3%
Price Change
+£134,885 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+117291.3%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Terraced
+£134,885 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115-99.9%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
-£124,835 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950+70.0%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+63.3%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+63.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1