Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SOUTHAMPTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£58,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+66.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£58,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,875
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UT
← Back to All Properties