Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, TYZACK ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.2%
Price Change
+£294,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+387.2%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£294,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 5 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PT
← Back to All Properties