Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEAUMARIS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+27.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+93.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PS
← Back to All Properties