Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, COTTINGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 9LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+94.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+13.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 9LD
← Back to All Properties