Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+57.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+21.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties