8, ST PETERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+56.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500-13.2%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950+127.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+31.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1