Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HELENA CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+17.9%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+28.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HB
← Back to All Properties