Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,600
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,600
-2.6%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties