SILVERDALE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA3 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+94.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250+139.3%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1