Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LYWOOD ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+44.1%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 27 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4RA
← Back to All Properties