Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OXFORD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£52,901 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£413,000
+14.7%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£52,901 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,099
+14.3%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£45,099 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0PH
← Back to All Properties