Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREVILLE ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£9,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+2.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£9,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,850
+10.1%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,000
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1HG
← Back to All Properties