7, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+29.2%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+67.9%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1