Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE COURT, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+35.8%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+85.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9AQ
← Back to All Properties