Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, CHAPELWOOD, ALDERLEY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£612,500
-2.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£627,950
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EN
← Back to All Properties