169, IVESON DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000+107.5%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+20.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1