37, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+30.3%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+194.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+6.7%
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1