52, OSPREY ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+147.1%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Terraced
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+3.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1