24, ST OSWALDS CLOSE, MALPAS, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

SY14 8QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000-4.3%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+177.3%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+20.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1