Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+27.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties