Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GARSTANG DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£233,000
+57.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+4.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2JS
← Back to All Properties