Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BELTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£213,000
+49.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-22.8%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Other
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 21 December 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3WN
← Back to All Properties