30, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£128,000-5.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+3.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+70.2%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1