Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241, BEECHDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-4.9%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,250
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3EZ
← Back to All Properties