Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+99.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BH
← Back to All Properties