Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-32.2%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-42.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,450
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties