Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,500
+37.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+41.3%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties