Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
13 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+89.3%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+23.4%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4XS
← Back to All Properties