Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, EDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,500
+47.4%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+8.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
-3.1%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3QX
← Back to All Properties