84, GLADWYNS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+142.9%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+90.9%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+52.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1