Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE WILLOWS, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+53.3%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£132,051 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,949
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8YY
← Back to All Properties