Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DARENT CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,625
Last Sold Price
11 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£109,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,625
+89.1%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Detached
+£109,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5PW
← Back to All Properties