Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEW ROWLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+18.1%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+132.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8AS
← Back to All Properties