21, HARRINGTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+17.6%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1