Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+27.7%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250
+61.4%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3AR
← Back to All Properties