Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BUCKTON VALE MEWS, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+20.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+138.5%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3SE
← Back to All Properties