Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, OAKWAY, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
-3.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+104.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties