44, WHITNEY DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,000-2.4%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1