Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MANOR ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+10.4%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+94.3%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4EF
← Back to All Properties