Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XX
← Back to All Properties