Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£710,000
+46.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,000
+61.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+98.7%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+25.8%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties