Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-8.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,750
-13.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties