Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SYCAMORE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+45.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7JL
← Back to All Properties