15, SCHOOL BOARD LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+36.4%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+28.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+8.0%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1